Membros

LISTA DOS MEMBROS

CIÊNCIAS DA VIDA

Membros titulares

Aldina Maria Prado Barral

Álvaro Augusto Souza da Cruz Filho

Armênio Guimarães

Bernardo Galvão Castro Filho

Cristiana Maria Costa Nascimento de Carvalho

Edgar Marcelino de Carvalho Filho

Edson Duarte Moreira Junior

Eliane Elisa de Souza e Azevêdo

Ferlando Lima Santos

Liliane Elze Falcão Lins Kusterer

Luís Cláudio Lemos Correia

Luiz Antonio Rodrigues de Freitas

Manoel Barral Netto

Maurício Lima Barreto

Mitermayer Galvão dos Reis

Naomar Monteiro de Almeida Filho

Roberto Figueira Santos

Roberto Paulo Correia de Araújo

Zilton A. Andrade


Membros juniores

Camila Alexandrina Viana de Figueirêdo

Guilherme de Sousa Ribeiro

Thiago Albuquerque de Assis


Membros correspondentes

João Augusto Costa Lima


CIÊNCIAS EXATAS, AGRÁRIAS E DA TERRA

Antônio Celso Spínola Costa

Antônio Ferreira da Silva

Aroldo Misi

Caio Mário Castro de Castilho

Carlos Alfredo Lopes de Carvalho

Domingo Haroldo  R. C. Reinhardt

Ednildo Andrade Torres

Eduardo Santana de Almeida

Enaldo Silva Vergasta

Irundi Sampaio Edelweiss

Iuri Muniz Pepe

Jailson B. de Andrade

Jorge Maurício David

José Maria Landim Dominguez

Luciano Paganucci de Queiroz

Manoel Abílio de Queiroz

Manoel Gomes de Mendonça Neto

Maria das Graças Andrade Korn

Milton José Porsani

Olival Freire Junior

Olivar Antonio Lima de Lima

Pedro Afonso de Paula  Pereira

Pedro de Almeida Vasconcelos

Rejane Maria Lira da Silva

Roberto Fernandes Silva Andrade

Ronaldo Lopes Oliveira

Sergio Luis Costa Ferreira

Valfredo Azevedo Lemos

Vilton Jeovan Viana Pinheiro

Walter Nei Lopes dos Santos

Wilson Araújo Lopes

Yeda de Andrade Ferreira

Zelinda Margarida de Andrade Nery Leão


Membros juniores

Camila Indiani de Oliveira

Gisele Olímpio da Rocha

Leonardo Sena Gomes Teixeira

Lilian Lefol Nani Guarieiro

Mirco Solé Kienle

Rafael Augusto de Melo


Membros correspondentes

Alan Alves Brito


FILOSOFIA E CIÊNCIAS HUMANAS

Alfredo Eurico Rodrigues Matta

Dante Augusto Galeffi

Dora Leal Rosa

Iracy Silva Picanço

João Carlos Salles Pires da Silva

João José Reis

José Carlos Barreto de Santana

Nadia Hage Fialho

Nelson De Luca Pretto

Robert Evan Verhine


Membros juniores

Alex Vieira dos Santos


ARTES

Evelina de Carvalho Sá Hoisel

Jamary Oliveira

Juarez Marialva Tito Martins Paraíso

Manuel Vicente Ribeiro Veiga Júnior

Maria Virgínia Gordilho Martins

Paulo Costa Lima


CIÊNCIAS SOCIAIS APLICADAS

Amilcar Baiardi

Celso Castro

Edivaldo Machado Boaventura

Fernando Cardoso Pedrão

Mariluce de Souza Moura

Ana Maria Fernandes

José Adeodato de Souza Neto

Mario Mendonça de Oliveira

Nidia Maria Lienert Lubisco

Othon Fernando Jambeiro Barbosa

Pasqualino Romano Magnavita

Tânia Maria Diederichs Fischer


Publicado: Quarta, 11 de Julho de 2018.



VOLTAR